PL
EN

Wyniki zawodów 2015

Międzynarodowe zawody Olgiate Olona we Włoszech 29-30.08.2015

[ 30-08-2015, 17:16 ]



Ranking for Arco olimpico - Senior Maschile

Pos Athlete Cl Country/Team 90 m 70 m 50 m 30 m Double/1 Total Gold X
30 m 50 m 70 m 90 m Fita
90 m 70 m 50 m 30 m Double/2
1 MARZEC Pawel   Polonia [PO/L] 313-01 324-03 326-03 338-07 1301 3942 178 59
355-01 328-01 333-01 311-01 1327
298-04 330-01 331-02 355-01 1314
2 FRANGILLI Michele   C.S. Aeronautica Militare [12/149] 312-02 323-04 330-01 351-02 1316 3874 155 43
342-06 318-03 313-07 290-07 1263
308-02 319-06 315-06 353-02 1295
3 NESPOLI Mauro   C.S. Aeronautica Militare [12/149] 305-04 331-01 326-02 338-08 1300 3873 145 49
338-11 294-14 325-04 305-03 1262
310-01 323-04 335-01 343-04 1311
4 FALDZINSKI Maciej   Polonia [PO/L] 295-06 319-06 320-04 348-04 1282 3860 162 48
347-03 317-05 325-03 291-06 1280
301-03 324-03 324-03 349-03 1298
5 FISSORE Matteo   New Garden Archery Fossano [01/088] 294-07 318-07 318-06 347-05 1277 3839 146 50
352-02 314-07 318-05 307-02 1291
287-07 328-02 317-05 339-09 1271
6 JURZAK Adam   Polonia [PO/L] 310-03 327-02 318-05 352-01 1307 3835 144 58
320-15 313-09 330-02 293-05 1256
296-06 321-05 319-04 336-10 1272
7 FIOROLI Alberto   ARcieri VArese [04/007] 296-05 309-10 315-07 348-03 1268 3790 138 42
343-05 313-08 317-06 283-09 1256
297-05 312-08 314-07 343-05 1266
8 BANASZAK Jakub   Polonia [PO/L] 285-08 316-08 306-10 346-06 1253 3777 120 57
345-04 319-02 306-10 299-04 1269
283-08 318-07 314-08 340-08 1255
9 IRWIN Michael   Irlanda [IR/L] 277-09 322-05 308-08 334-11 1241 3678 100 33
340-07 318-04 307-09 282-10 1247
268-09 298-13 292-12 332-12 1190
10 CZYZ Tomasz   Polonia [PO/L] 276-11 304-11 293-13 334-12 1207 3656 99 29
340-08 308-10 312-08 272-11 1232
259-13 305-11 312-09 341-07 1217
11 CAZZANIGA Giorgio   ARcieri VArese [04/007] 275-12 312-09 308-09 327-14 1222 3625 95 29
338-10 306-11 303-11 263-13 1210
265-12 311-09 290-13 327-14 1193
12 DIANI Fabrizio   C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] 276-10 303-13 281-14 327-15 1187 3585 89 29
328-13 285-15 302-12 289-08 1204
266-11 296-14 298-11 334-11 1194
13 WOJCIK Rafal   Polonia [PO/L] 260-14 282-15 304-11 335-09 1181 3561 84 28
334-12 316-06 291-14 271-12 1212
266-10 301-12 283-15 318-17 1168
14 MONTI Mirko   C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] 250-15 304-12 273-16 315-17 1142 3495 91 33
338-09 301-12 294-13 229-15 1162
244-14 308-10 298-10 341-06 1191
15 BREGA Adriano   Arcieri della Francesca [04/040] 260-13 279-17 297-12 334-10 1170 3448 76 25
328-14 298-13 280-15 240-14 1146
240-15 292-15 279-16 321-16 1132
16 COVIELLO Andrea   Arcieri Alpignano [01/001] 238-17 281-16 265-17 330-13 1114 3309 69 28
312-16 283-16 279-16 224-16 1098
233-17 279-16 263-17 322-15 1097
17 TOSCANI Attilio Maria Leopo MM ARcieri VArese [04/007] 147-18 131-18 150-18 266-18 694 2350 21 4
281-17 196-17 165-17 173-17 815
158-18 207-18 220-18 256-18 841
18 MORETTI Federico   AR.CO. Monza [04/037] 239-16 295-14 276-15 326-16 1136 2245 39 14
- - - -  
235-16 259-17 286-14 329-13 1109

Ranking for Arco olimpico - Senior Femminile

Pos Athlete Cl Country/Team 70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m Double/1 Total Gold X
30 m 50 m 60 m 70 m Fita
70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m Double/2
1 TOMASI Jessica   C.S. Aeronautica Militare [12/149] 324-02 337-01 321-01 342-05 1324 3963 180 57
345-03 319-02 326-03 331-01 1321
326-02 324-04 328-01 340-02 1318
2 LESNIAK Natalia   Polonia [PO/L] 328-01 326-03 319-02 343-04 1316 3918 163 53
352-01 324-01 331-02 312-05 1319
297-09 330-02 318-02 338-06 1283
3 MYSZOR Wiioleta   Polonia [PO/L] 317-03 322-05 317-03 345-01 1301 3887 157 58
332-11 307-08 320-05 325-02 1284
315-04 331-01 317-03 339-03 1302
4 ZYZANSKA Sylwia   Polonia [PO/L] 312-05 331-02 316-04 344-02 1303 3882 146 45
345-02 315-04 318-06 309-06 1287
321-03 328-03 307-05 336-07 1292
5 BARAKONSKA Milena   Polonia [PO/L] 313-04 323-04 304-08 341-06 1281 3862 144 44
340-05 309-07 339-01 317-03 1305
329-01 312-07 307-04 328-09 1276
6 RZASA Johanna   Polonia [PO/L] 306-07 307-10 314-06 344-03 1271 3805 127 42
345-04 318-03 308-10 316-04 1287
300-07 308-10 295-08 344-01 1247
7 MACIEJEWSKA Marta   Polonia [PO/L] 301-09 312-08 299-09 336-07 1248 3753 102 31
339-07 292-11 308-11 308-07 1247
313-05 313-06 305-06 327-13 1258
8 JUSZCZUK Gloria   Polonia [PO/L] 306-08 321-06 315-05 334-09 1276 3745 102 34
338-08 312-05 309-08 295-10 1254
286-11 309-09 293-09 327-11 1215
9 FRANGILLI Carla   C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] 300-10 302-13 307-07 330-10 1239 3724 98 34
334-10 309-06 303-13 300-09 1246
284-12 311-08 305-07 339-05 1239
10 TANSELLA Francesca   Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera [04/029] 298-11 320-07 280-13 327-12 1225 3717 126 43
339-06 306-09 308-09 294-11 1247
298-08 320-05 288-11 339-04 1245
11 FARASIEWICZ Karolina   Polonia [PO/L] 295-12 304-12 295-11 335-08 1229 3712 108 33
328-12 306-10 323-04 302-08 1259
312-06 307-11 278-12 327-12 1224
12 TRESIBINSKA Adrianna   Polonia [PO/L] 312-06 311-09 296-10 328-11 1247 3655 103 40
338-09 273-13 316-07 277-12 1204
293-10 293-12 290-10 328-10 1204
13 TOBOLEWSKA Anna   Polonia [PO/L] 274-13 304-11 282-12 317-13 1177 3493 76 18
320-14 286-12 293-14 271-14 1170
278-13 283-14 267-14 318-14 1146
14 MONZANI Stefania   C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] 235-14 278-14 251-14 314-14 1078 3405 57 16
325-13 263-14 306-12 272-13 1166
265-14 291-13 272-13 333-08 1161

Ranking for Arco olimpico - Master Maschile

Pos Athlete Cl Country/Team 70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m Double/1 Total Gold X
30 m 50 m 60 m 70 m Fita
70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m Double/2
1 CAGNAZZI Alberto   Agm [04/017] 216-05 276-03 246-03 322-01 1060 3290 62 21
321-01 251-02 300-01 250-04 1122
235-06 295-01 259-02 319-02 1108
2 BERTOSSI Franco   Agm [04/017] 248-02 286-01 248-02 304-03 1086 3276 56 12
309-04 263-01 257-07 256-03 1085
266-01 281-04 247-05 311-04 1105
3 FILIPPINI Ambrogio   C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] 285-01 275-04 228-05 266-06 1054 3198 59 14
282-07 173-07 285-03 275-02 1015
266-02 274-05 263-01 326-01 1129
4 BUCCHI Amadio   Team Archery Venegono ASD [04/135] 191-07 263-05 254-01 305-02 1013 3171 54 10
317-02 238-03 269-04 220-06 1044
249-04 288-02 259-03 318-03 1114
5 VEZZOLI Santo   Agm [04/017] 228-04 276-02 224-06 292-05 1020 3062 42 15
299-05 204-04 262-05 235-05 1000
257-03 286-03 207-06 292-07 1042
6 PEYRONEL Sergio   Arcieri Stadium Besozzo [04/019] 205-06 243-08 202-07 264-07 914 2757 30 4
289-06 180-06 261-06 203-07 933
203-07 245-06 200-07 262-08 910
7 FERIOLI Natale   C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] 245-03 255-06 240-04 296-04 1036 2068 39 10
- - - -  
244-05 242-07 247-04 299-05 1032
8 CORRADINI Emanuele Luigi   A.S.D. Arcieri Orione [08/043] 75-10 180-10 89-09 236-09 580 1935 24 7
218-08 137-08 164-08 132-08 651
138-09 226-09 79-09 261-09 704
9 BELLANTI Giuseppe   C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] 188-08 249-07 127-08 250-08 814 1721 17 2
- - - -  
184-08 231-08 198-08 294-06 907
10 CANEVESI Paolo   ARcieri VArese [04/007] - - - -   1079 14 5
310-03 202-05 287-02 280-01 1079
- - - -  
11 ZANELLI Sergio Giulio   Agm [04/017] 150-09 212-09 - - 362 362 1 0
- - - -  
- - - -  

Ranking for Arco olimpico - Master Femminile

Pos Athlete Cl Country/Team 60 m 50 m 40 m 30 m Double/1 Total Gold X
30 m 40 m 50 m 60 m Fita
60 m 50 m 40 m 30 m Double/2
1 BRANCHI Roberta   SSD Arcieri San Bernardo [04/114] 290-01 311-02 294-02 316-02 1211 3696 80 23
331-01 307-01 315-02 289-01 1242
301-01 319-01 306-01 317-01 1243
2 CAVALLINI Patrizia   ASD Arc. Varian [01/052] 278-02 317-01 301-01 322-01 1218 3553 90 28
299-02 284-02 316-01 286-02 1185
262-02 308-02 267-02 313-02 1150

Ranking for Arco olimpico - Junior Maschile

Pos Athlete Cl Country/Team 90 m 70 m 50 m 30 m Double/1 Total Gold X
30 m 50 m 70 m 90 m Fita
90 m 70 m 50 m 30 m Double/2
1 NOONAN Quintain   Irlanda [IR/L] 265-01 286-01 301-01 332-01 1184 3592 97 31
338-01 307-01 300-01 253-01 1198
270-01 304-01 305-01 331-01 1210
2 MALONE Ciaran   Irlanda [IR/L] 156-02 239-02 224-02 288-02 907 3048 44 21
318-02 268-02 277-02 227-02 1090
235-02 259-02 254-02 303-02 1051

Ranking for Arco olimpico - Junior Femminile

Pos Athlete Cl Country/Team 70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m Double/1 Total Gold X
30 m 50 m 60 m 70 m Fita
70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m Double/2
1 GIACCHERI Tanya Giada AF A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi [04/093] 306-01 327-01 305-01 346-01 1284 3881 158 48
347-01 299-01 330-01 320-01 1296
316-01 325-01 315-01 345-01 1301
2 CANEVESI Erika   C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] - - - -   1072 15 6
306-02 265-02 282-02 219-02 1072
- - - -  

Ranking for Arco olimpico - Allievi Maschile

Pos Athlete Cl Country/Team 90 m 70 m 50 m 30 m Double/1 Total Gold X
30 m 50 m 70 m 90 m Fita
90 m 70 m 50 m 30 m Double/2
1 GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Gio   MIRASOLE - Città di Opera [04/072] 316-01 327-01 307-01 339-01 1289 3828 121 35
339-01 294-01 316-01 323-01 1272
310-01 315-01 308-01 334-01 1267
2 MALONE Alex   Irlanda [IR/L] 297-02 298-02 279-03 319-03 1193 3557 66 19
310-05 273-02 313-02 282-02 1178
298-02 289-05 269-02 330-03 1186
3 CAGNONI Davide   ARcieri VArese [04/007] 286-03 267-05 282-02 318-04 1153 3442 52 18
317-03 258-05 281-05 271-03 1127
296-03 289-04 253-05 324-04 1162
4 SANGALLI Marco   Agm [04/017] 269-04 278-04 277-04 323-02 1147 3429 67 23
324-02 258-04 309-03 258-05 1149
268-04 293-03 255-04 317-05 1133
5 POLINELLI Alessio   C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] 264-05 286-03 236-05 317-05 1103 3367 57 14
312-04 265-03 283-04 262-04 1122
244-05 298-02 269-03 331-02 1142

Ranking for Arco olimpico - Allieve Femminile

Pos Athlete Cl Country/Team 70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m Double/1 Total Gold X
30 m 50 m 60 m 70 m Fita
70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m Double/2
1 SALA Camilla   Arcieri Tre Torri [04/065] 286-02 315-01 306-01 334-01 1241 3772 124 45
328-01 337-01 325-01 293-02 1283
308-01 292-03 312-01 336-01 1248
2 COEREZZA Elisa Ester RF C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] 304-01 313-02 286-03 314-03 1217 3717 105 35
325-02 307-02 310-03 307-01 1249
298-02 317-01 301-03 335-02 1251
3 GRILLI Eleonora   C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] 282-03 302-03 301-02 326-02 1211 3610 81 21
319-03 283-03 316-02 275-03 1193
274-03 308-02 305-02 319-03 1206

Ranking for Arco Compound - Senior Maschile

Pos Athlete Cl Country/Team 90 m 70 m 50 m 30 m Double/1 Total Gold X
30 m 50 m 70 m 90 m Fita
90 m 70 m 50 m 30 m Double/2
1 MUSELLI Cesare   Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera [04/029] 318-01 339-01 339-01 350-02 1346 4031 211 89
351-02 340-01 333-02 319-01 1343
315-01 337-01 335-01 355-01 1342
2 CHINAGLIA Gian Marco   Arcieri Alpignano [01/001] 314-02 329-02 319-02 350-01 1312 3961 180 73
352-01 325-02 335-01 313-02 1325
312-02 331-03 333-02 348-02 1324
3 GRILLI Gabriele   C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] 273-03 313-03 299-03 342-03 1227 3790 136 51
346-03 307-03 321-03 302-03 1276
289-03 335-02 318-03 345-03 1287

Ranking for Arco Compound - Senior Femminile

Pos Athlete Cl Country/Team 70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m Double/1 Total Gold X
30 m 50 m 60 m 70 m Fita
70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m Double/2
1 TOAIARI Laura   A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo [04/113] 307-03 329-01 317-02 350-01 1303 3901 151 62
343-02 320-01 327-02 308-03 1298
307-04 324-02 320-02 349-01 1300
2 COLLINI Sonia   ASD Tiro con l'Arco Erba [04/056] 320-01 312-03 279-04 331-04 1242 3784 121 41
345-01 292-03 329-01 308-02 1274
319-02 308-04 305-03 336-04 1268
3 LAVAZZA Laura   C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] 281-04 270-04 314-03 335-03 1200 3738 108 28
339-03 300-02 320-03 317-01 1276
314-03 310-03 301-04 337-03 1262
4 BONALLI Nadia   Arcieri Tre Torri [04/065] 318-02 328-02 325-01 348-02 1319 2643 118 49
- - - -  
321-01 334-01 327-01 342-02 1324
5 SCANDROGLIO Samantha   C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] 207-05 182-05 195-05 267-05 851 2301 19 8
268-04 216-04 251-04 195-04 930
212-05 179-05 129-05 - 520

Ranking for Arco Compound - Master Maschile

Pos Athlete Cl Country/Team 70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m Double/1 Total Gold X
30 m 50 m 60 m 70 m Fita
70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m Double/2
1 VASSALLO Pasquale   Arcieri del Sole [04/038] 328-01 333-01 336-01 356-01 1353 4007 208 76
345-01 316-01 336-01 328-01 1325
333-01 339-01 330-01 327-01 1329

Ranking for Arco Compound - Master Femminile

Pos Athlete Cl Country/Team 60 m 50 m 40 m 30 m Double/1 Total Gold X
30 m 40 m 50 m 60 m Fita
60 m 50 m 40 m 30 m Double/2
1 MOTTA Mariaraffaella   Arcieri Burarco Vimercate [04/045] 335-01 346-01 336-01 351-01 1368 4098 245 80
350-01 335-01 340-01 332-01 1357
338-01 343-01 339-01 353-01 1373

Ranking for Arco Compound - Junior Maschile

Pos Athlete Cl Country/Team 90 m 70 m 50 m 30 m Double/1 Total Gold X
30 m 50 m 70 m 90 m Fita
90 m 70 m 50 m 30 m Double/2
1 GAYNOR Eimhin   Irlanda [IR/L] 308-01 322-01 326-01 350-01 1306 3918 172 71
356-01 322-01 321-01 309-01 1308
303-01 324-01 328-01 349-01 1304