PL
EN

STRONA GŁÓWNA

[ 28-12-2020, 07:21 ]

Wyniki Współzawodnictwa Sportowego Dzieci i Młodzieży 2020 - klasyfikacja klubów wg. punktacji Ministerstwa Sportu













Miejsce

Nazwa klubu

MMP

MPJ

OOM

MMM

SUMA


1

LKS Łucznik Żywiec

142

53

58,6

43,83

297,41


2

SŁ Marymont Warszawa 

127

68

22,5

2

219,50


3

KS Społem Łódź

138

6

11,5

12

167,50


4

KS Stella Kielce

55

15

9,66

24,5

104,16


5

ULKS Zryw Dobrcz

52

14

3

31

100,00


6

LKS Mazowsze Teresin

55

7

28,3

2

92,25


7

UKS Talent Wrocław

34

10

15,5

24,34

83,84


8

OŚ AZS Surma Poznań 

33

36

6

8,34

83,34


9

KS Obuwnik Prudnik

52

13

8,91

7,16

81,07


10

MLKS Czarna Strzała Bytom

24

34

7,17

6

71,17


11

UKS Tramp Jarosław

29

7

21,8

9,5

67,25


12

KS Agros Zamość

18

32


13

63,00


13

GLKS Unia Pielgrzymka


39


7,5

46,50


14

MRKS Gdańsk

22

2

4,75

9

37,75


15

KSŁ Mewa Kołobrzeg 



15,6

20

35,58


16

CWKS Resovia Rzeszów

33




33,00


17

KS Płaszowianka Kraków


19

8,5

5,01

32,51


18

KS Drukarz Warszawa 

14

4

1,75

10

29,75


19

UKS Grot Ruda Śląska



19

10,66

29,66


20

SNIS Błękit Gruszowiec


17

10,5


27,50


21

KS Leśnik Poznań

16



6

22,00


22

MLKS Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska

1

7

13

21,00


23

SŁ Achilles Dobczyce


12

1,5

5

18,50


24

UKS Piątka Zgierz



3,5

14,66

18,16


25

KS Boruta Zgierz


11

1

5

17,00


26

ULKS Sokole Oko Zawadka



1,5

14

15,50


27

LZS LKS Raszówka



6,25

8

14,25


28

BKS Bydgoszcz


14



14,00


29

WKS Orkan Żoliborz




13,64

13,64


30

LKS Jar Kielnarowa



5,5

6,51

12,01


31

KŁ Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz




11

11,00


32

ULKS Tarcza Kolbudy


2

8


10,00


33

ULKS Grot Zabierzów




9

9,00


34

STS Lechita Bedlno




8,33

8,33


35

KS Hubertus Zalesie Górne



7,5


7,50


36

LKS Orlęta Gorzów Wlkp




5,67

5,67


37

KS ROKIS Radzymin




5

5,00


38

PTG Sokół Radom



1,75

3

4,75


39

UKS Sajdak Głogów MŁP.



1,5

3

4,50


40

KS Chrobry Głuchołazy



3,09

1

4,09


41

UKS Świstrzały Białstok



4


4,00


42

ŁKS Radom




4

4,00


43

UKS Morświn Gdynia




4

4,00


44

UKS Ósemka Kraków



0,66

3

3,66


45

ŁUKS Jedlicze



3,25


3,25


46

UKS Victoria Ściniawka Śr.



3


3,00


47

KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki



3

3,00


48

LKS Tempo Stolarzowice




3

3,00


49

ŁKS SAGIT Humniska




3

3,00


50

SKS Piast 25 Rzeszów



1,5

1

2,50


51

UKS 95 Wrocław



2


2,00


52

OSŁ Strzelec Legnica




2

2,00


53

KS Piast Nowa Ruda




2

2,00


54

UKS Sokół Brzoza




2

2,00


55

RSSR Legenda




1,99

1,99


56

LKS Makovia Makowisko



1,5


1,50


57

ŁTS Zamek Suski Sucha B.



1,5


1,50


58

LKS Łucznik Żołędowo



1


1,00


59

UKS Jedynka Kórnik




1

1,00


60

UKS LUKS Wrocław




1

1,00


61

KS Silesia Miechowice




1

1,00


62

LUKS Czerniawka




1

1,00